Xtreme 2021-22 Teams

The following players have been selected for the 2021-22 season

18U AA #1

1.   Amrein, Kurt
2.   Brady, Kevin
3.   Depault, Patrick
4.   Donnelly, Kevin
5.   Gould, Evan
6.   Gnatek, Connor
7.   Horner, Jason
8.   Kurowski, Andrew
9.   Leahey, Colin
10. Petrus, Alex
11. Quattrone, Leo
12  Ryan, John
13  Sciavolino, Joseph
14. Shewbridge, Josh
15. Shiner, Kevin
16. Sun, Kyler
17. Thompson, Carter
18. Urben, Chris
19. Wagner, Grant
20. Zhou, Derek

18U AA #2

1.   Bjornson, Braxton
2.   Brown, Lucas
3.   Clark, Alxander
4.   Gainey, Nick
5.   Jenks, Dylan
6.   Kolb, Colin
7.   Lytle, Noah
8.   Major, Jake
9.   Maley, Ethan
10. Marshall, Zach
11.  Melton, Blake
12.  McManus, James
13.  Pestone, Andrew
14.  Picot, Nathan
15.  Purdham, Cody
16.  Sharp, Patrick
17.  Spadetti, Shane
18.  Trevisan, Jack
19.  Wolfe, David

16U AA #1

  1. Allison, Paul
  2. Blest, Myles
  3. Cantarella, Grayson
  4. Combs, Spencer
  5. Eccles, Collin
  6. Greenlund, Joey
  7. Harrison, Aidan
  8. Ireland, Jarrett
  9. Johnson, Matthew
  10. Kline, Jack
  11. Mellen, Will
  12. Osterberg, Dylan
  13. Risacher, Luke
  14. Robinson, Noah
  15. Schneider, Will
  16. Siwik, Shane
  17. St. Onge, Mason
  18. Street, Landon
  19. Tinschert, Kyle

16U AA #2

  1. Alexeev, Phillip
  2. Atughonu, Jonathan
  3. Braza, Daniel
  4. Burns, Aidan
  5. Butler, Timothy
  6. Clavin, Georg
  7. Donaldson, Connor
  8. Duchak, Tripp
  9. Hoffert, Brad
  10. Horan, Aiden
  11. Huber, Karl
  12. Lauterstein, Mikey
  13. Maley, Michael
  14. Manning, Jaime
  15. Maoury, Keldon
  16. McConchie, Daniel
  17. Salva, Andrew
  18. Silvanic, Samuel
  19. Slepetz, Jack
  20. Wong, Joshua

16U A

  1. Bellis, Noah
  2. Burns, Joshua
  3. Dietz, Conor
  4. Dysart, Luke
  5. Glogowski, Konrad
  6. Hall, Aaron
  7. Harrison, Jake
  8. Jensen, Keegan
  9. Jones, Gavin
  10. Kasper, Zachary
  11. Kryukov, Alex
  12. Tyler Lasher
  13. Latkiewicz, Evan
  14. Leeds, Hayden
  15. Palmieri, John
  16. Ricketts, Jacob
  17. Rothermund, Nathan
  18. Szebalskie, Owen
  19. Zakula, Daniel

14U AA (2007 Birth Year)

1.  Bjornson, Bryce
2.  Brandenburg, Ty
3.  Bria, Tyler
4.  Depault, Colin
5.  Epstein, Matthew
6.  Henry, Luke
7.  Kantsios, Andronicos
8.  Kracke, Johnnie
9.  Larson, Tyler
10.  Marszalek, Ashton
11.  McCarthy, Camden
12.  McKee, Mack
13.  McVade, Aaron
14.  Mullins, Owen
15.  O’Grady, Colin
16.  Rounds, Tyler
17.  St. Onge, Brady

14U UA (2008 Birth Year)

  1. Bellis, Jonah
  2. Bewley, Eli
  3. Cogbill, Matthew
  4. Dufault, Max
  5. Faas, Carter
  6. Gopal, Gavin
  7. Hong, Ethan
  8. Jang, Alex
  9. Konchar, Casey
  10. Lauterstein, Jake
  11. Leeds, Grant
  12. MacCormick, Tristan
  13. Morse, Zachary
  14. O’Neill, Aidan
  15. Pavlus, Caleb
  16. Ramsey, Carson
  17. Reinbold, Jack
  18. Shiner, Riley

14U X LA (2007-08)

  1. Bourommavong, Chase
  2. Bultema, Connor
  3. Chun, Marcus
  4. Conaway, Riley
  5. Devost, Tommy
  6. Donovan, Jonas
  7. Dowe, Zachary
  8. Feliciano, Niko
  9. Hudson, Aiden
  10. Lynn, Jacob
  11. MacCormick, Ethan
  12. Murphy, Michael
  13. Poliskey, Andrew
  14. Rebich, Peter
  15. Roper, Ryan
  16. Ross, Robbie
  17. Ryan, Christopher
  18. Walton, Edward

12U AA (2009 Birth Year)

  1. Bashford, Parker
  2. Borgeson, Wyatt
  3. Breissinger, Cooper
  4. Chalupsky, Brennen
  5. Cogbill, Nathan
  6. Cole, Ike
  7. Eksi, Jihan
  8. Lytle, Brooks
  9. Messick, Jack
  10. Moss, Luke
  11. Roca, Sebastian
  12. Schneider, Drew
  13. Segal, Grant
  14. Sievers, Owen
  15. Thomas, Wilder
  16. Zapf, Lucas

12U UA (2010 Birth Year)

  1. Boteler, Kyle
  2. Donovan, Jakob
  3. Dowe, Douglas
  4. Giglio, Anthony
  5. Hill, Paxson
  6. Hubbs, Gavin
  7. Kilkeary, Brody
  8. MacCormick, Rylan
  9. Matson, Sebastian
  10. Poliskey, Michael
  11. Rupp, Garrett
  12. Sukhenko, Max
  13. Wallace, Bryan
  14. Wiesner, Kazimir

12U X LA (2009-10)

  1. Brawley, Ryan
  2. Conway, Calvin
  3. Ernst, Tommy
  4. Gleason, Miles
  5. Hurless, Blake
  6. Imtiaz, Zach
  7. Johnston, Braden
  8. Kallandar, Tyler
  9. Kamdar, Aalekh
  10. Lam, Dylan
  11. Manganelli, John
  12. Marshall, Rylan
  13. Morse, Joshua
  14. Welborn, Kai

10U AA (2011 Birth Year)

  1. Acker, A.
  2. Acker, L.
  3. Anderson, B.
  4. Cox, D.
  5. Develli, C.
  6. Gahagan, M.
  7. Hanna, L.
  8. Konchar, J.
  9. Kovats, E.
  10. Lauterstein, D.
  11. Pham, J.
  12. Plummer, O.
  13. Polley, C.
  14. Ridolfi, D.
  15. Strom, G.
  16. Tartaglione, M.
  17. Taylor, W.

10U UA (2012 Birth Year)

1.  Adam, Anderson
2.  Avery, Jaidon
3.  Biliouris, Callen
4.  Brandenburg, Zack
5.  Feigenheimer, Noah
6.  Freudiger, Hudson
7.  King, Ryan
8.  Linden, Jacob
9.  McDonough, Killian
10.  Meert, Brady BJ
11.  Mussel, Gehrett
12.  On, Grayson
13.  Rouser, Nolan
14.  Steele, Harrison
15.  Strickland, JJ
16.  Szatmary, Jake
17.  Trudnak, Camden
18.  Vera, Xristo

10U X LA (2011-12)

  1. Anctil, Seiji
  2. Bozzuto, Blase
  3. Burnette, Troy
  4. Butler, Braylin
  5. Butler, Bryson
  6. Cecchetti, Caleb
  7. Donaldson, Dylan
  8. Dukes, Joshua
  9. Flowers, Braydon
  10. Gilligan, Zachary
  11. Kasper, Bella
  12. Nagle, Jackson
  13. Nunes, Matthew
  14. Pendleton, Connor
  15. Pshenichnikov, Lucas
  16. Riotto, Kyle
  17. Schneider, Paxton

Mite (2013-14)

  1. Abrams, Ellis
  2. Abrams, Ollie
  3. Baz, Oliver
  4. Benevento, Peter
  5. Bickley, Annie
  6. Bream, Jackson
  7. Brecht, Travis
  8. Clemente, Matteo
  9. Develli, Brodie
  10. Donovan, Jordan
  11. Fritz, Noah
  12. Gopal, Harrison
  13. Harrison, James
  14. Imtiaz, Aydin
  15. King, Emily
  16. Milano, Kaili
  17. Northrup, Sebastian
  18. On, Dean
  19. Povlich, Griffin
  20. Povlich, Henry
  21. Powers, Graydon
  22. Ripke, John
  23. Schmitz, JJ
  24. Weidner, Grayson